Ancestors of Paul Croteau



picture
Yanchus




Husband YANCHUS [21154]

           Born: Cir 1849 - , , , Austria
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 




Wife

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



Children
1 M John YANCHUS [21152]

            AKA: Joseph Yanchus
           Born: Jun 1863 - , , , Hungary
     Christened: 
           Died:  - Mount Carmel, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, USA
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Anna SCHNEIDER [21161] (Cir 1865-Cir 1898)
           Marr: Cir 1889 - , , , Austria
         Spouse: Annie THURICK [21149] (1881-      )
           Marr: 1900 - Mount Carmel, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, USA



2 M Michael A. YANCHUS [21150]

           Born: 8 Sep 1881 - , , , Austria
     Christened: 
           Died: Nov 1963 - Masontown, Fayette, Pennsylvania, USA
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Mary A. [21151] (1887-      )
           Marr: 1904 - , , , Austria




picture
Zeller




Husband ZELLER [21707]

           Born: Cir 1863 - , , Wisconsin, USA
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 




Wife

           Born: 
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 



Children
1 M Frank J. ZELLER [21708]

           Born: 1888 - , , Wisconsin, USA
     Christened: 
           Died: 
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Anna [21709] (1891-      )
           Marr: Cir 1910 - , , Wisconsin, USA



2 F Mathilda Tillier ZELLER [21704]

           Born: 21 May 1893 - Wisconsin Rapids, Wood, Wisconsin, USA
     Christened: 
           Died: 20 Dec 1980 - Wisconsin Rapids, Wood, Wisconsin, USA
         Buried: 
         Spouse: Earl Leonard LAVAQUE [10409] (1893-1978)
           Marr: Cir 1920 - Wisconsin Rapids, Wood, Wisconsin, USA





Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 8 Jun 2017 with Legacy 7.5 from Millennia